Organization Calendar (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom BB
12:00 PM
@ Grand River
2018-2019
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Ancaster
2018-2019
Novice A
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
Sen
Senior 6 - Yellow
3:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 4 - Red
2018-2019
Sen
Senior 2 - Black
4:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 5 - White
2018-2019
Sen
Senior 3 - Teal
5:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 1 - Blue
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPHS Development Skate
2018-2019
Novice B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPHS Development Skate
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
Peewee B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Oakville
2018-2019
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam DS
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
11:00 AM
vs. St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers
Rotary Place (Orillia)
2018-2019
Midget B
1:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
PASSA2 [1]
2018-2019
Peewee BB
2:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Point Edward Arena [1]
2018-2019
Peewee B
3:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Rotary Place (Orillia)
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Point Edward Arena [2]
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
7:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
PASSA2 [2]
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Flamborough
2018-2019
Nov
Novice 2 - Navy & Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Novice 1 - Teal & Novice 3 - Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom 1 - Yellow & Atom 2 - Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
9:15 AM
@ Lucan Irish
PASSA2 [3]
2018-2019
Atom
Atom 4 - Teal & Atom 3 - Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
10:30 AM
@ Brantford
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 1 - Teal & Peewee 4 - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 2 - Black & Peewee 6 - Grey
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 5 - Yellow & Peewee 3 - Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 2 - Black
2:00 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 1 - Grey
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 1 - Grey & Bantam 3 - White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Peewee BB
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Point Edward Arena [3]
2018-2019
Peewee B
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Rotary Place (Orillia)
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 2 - Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget B
3:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
PASSA2 [4]
2018-2019
Atom BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Nov
Novice DS
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
2018-2019
Mid
Midget DS
6:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
2018-2019
Midget AA
6:30 PM
@ Mississauga
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Point Edward Arena [4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Atom
Atom 3 - Black
6:15 AM
vs. Atom - Atom 2 - Purple
2018-2019
Atom
Atom 1 - Yellow
7:15 AM
vs. Atom - Atom 4 - Teal
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 3 - Orange
8:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Black
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 1 - Teal
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 6 - Grey
2018-2019
Peewee BB
9:15 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Clearwater Red [5]
2018-2019
Novice B
10:00 AM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 5 - Yellow
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Blue
2018-2019
Nov
Novice 4 - White
11:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 3 - Orange
2018-2019
Atom AA
11:30 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
Midget A
12:00 PM
@ Guelph
2018-2019
Peewee B
12:00 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Nov
Novice 2 - Navy
12:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 1 - Teal
2018-2019
Novice A
12:15 PM
@ Aurora
2018-2019
PW
Peewee DS
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
2018-2019
Tyke
Tyke
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
2:15 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Sen
Senior 1 - Blue
3:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 5 - White
2018-2019
Midget AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sen
Senior 6 - Yellow
4:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 3 - Teal
2018-2019
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 3 - White
5:00 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 1 - Grey
2018-2019
Sen
Senior 4 - Red
5:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 2 - Black
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Orange (DQ)
2018-2019
Mid
Midget 2 - Red
6:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 3 - Navy
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ North York
2018-2019
Mid
Midget 4 - Grey
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
2018-2019
Novice A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPHS Development Skate
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPHS Development Skate
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mid
Midget 1 - White
8:45 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 2 - Red
2018-2019
Midget B
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Peewee BB
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Oakville
2018-2019
Peewee B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mid
Midget 3 - Navy
9:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 4 - Grey
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Burlington
2018-2019
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam DS
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
8:00 AM
@ Grand River
Karl Humoth
2018-2019
Atom BB
8:00 AM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
2018-2019
Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
2018-2019
Atom B
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Duncan McIntosh Arena
2018-2019
Midget B
7:15 PM
vs. St Catherines
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 5 - Yellow & Peewee 6 - Grey
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
7:00 AM
@ Chatham Outlaws
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 3 - Orange & Peewee 4 - Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
8:00 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
PW
Peewee 2 - Black & Peewee 1 - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom 1 - Yellow & Atom 4 - Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
Atom 2 - Purple & Atom 3 - Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice B
11:30 AM
@ Orillia
2018-2019
Nov
Novice 1 - Teal & Novice 2 - Navy
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom BB
12:30 PM
@ Grand River
2018-2019
Nov
Novice 4 - White & Novice 3 - Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. North York
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 3 - White
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
2018-2019
Midget B
2:00 PM
vs. Amherst
2018-2019
Midget AA
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
2018-2019
Ban
Bantam 2 - Black
2:30 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
2018-2019
Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
2018-2019
Peewee A
3:30 PM
@ North York
2018-2019
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
2018-2019
Mid
Midget DS
4:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
2018-2019
Bantam B
5:00 PM
vs. Orillia Hawks
2018-2019
Midget B
5:00 PM
@ Amherst
2018-2019
Atom B
5:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from nhgha.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 7:51 AM