Organization Calendar (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 01, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Red
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 1 - Grey
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
9:00 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
Novice B
9:00 AM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow
9:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 3 - Red
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 1 - Blue
Atom AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
Timbits Georgetown Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke - Timbits Tyke Milton
Fun
Fundamentals
11:15 AM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
Bantam A (MacDonald)
11:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens [OWHA Playdowns]
Bantam AA
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Sherwood Park - Pad 2 [OWHA Playdowns]
Ban
Bantam 3 - I2S Inc. Red
12:00 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
12:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
1:00 PM
vs. Mid - Midget Brampton Navy
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
1:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
Sen
Senior 2 - Sky Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 3 - Black
Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Sen
Senior 5 - Purple
2:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 4 - Teal
Sen
Senior 1 - White
3:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 6 - Yellow
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Caldeon Coyotes
Caledon East Arena [OWHA Playdown]
Peewee B
4:30 PM
@ Caldeon Coyotes
Caledon East Arena [OWHA Playdown]
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
Sherwood Park - Pad 2 [OWHA Playdowns]
Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Sherwood Park - Pad 2 [OWHA Playdown]
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
6:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
Atom A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
TPHS
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
8:00 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Mayfield [MID-PO-015]
Bantam B
8:15 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Acton - McKnight [OWHA Playdown]
Peewee BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Rink 2
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Caldeon Coyotes
Acton - McKnight [OWHA Playdown]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom DS
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalies Only - Dahan
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Moldmasters - Transcanada [OWHA Playdowns]
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Royal Bank Pad
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes 203
Peewee BB
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Arena [OWHA Playdown]
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
8:00 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
9:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Acton - Townsley [LLFHL Round 3]
Bantam B
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
12:45 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens [OHWA Playdowns]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside 2A
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Caldeon Coyotes
Atom
Atom DS
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ Whitby
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
Peewee BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
4:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens [OWHA Playdown]
Midget B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
Caledon East Arena [OWHA Playdown]
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Peewee AA - 41st Leaside March Break Madness
Novice B - 41st Leaside March Break Madness
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. Whitby
Bantam AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee A
1:50 PM
@ North Simcoe
North Simcoe Rec Centre [LLFHL Round 3]
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Sherwood Park - Pad 2 [LLFHL Round 2]
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Mid
Midget 1 - White
8:00 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Mayfield [MID-PO-017]
Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:15 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Iceland [LLFHL Round 3]
Bantam B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Rink 2
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom DS
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalies Only - Dahan
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Exhibition Game - Mississauga Hurricanes
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. North Simcoe
Atom B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
3:00 PM
@ Timmins Falcons Novice C
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Royal Bank Pad
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
9:15 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks Novice B
Commander Arena [2]
Atom AA
1:15 PM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Novice B
5:15 PM
vs. Ottawa Ice Novice B
Commander Arena [3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from nhgha.com on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 5:24 PM