Moldmasters - Transcanada, Venues (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1001]
Novice B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Atom AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Midget A
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
(4-2)
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
[4001]
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
(2-4)
9:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4002]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
(1-4)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 - Teal
[5001]
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
(5-1)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5002]
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal & Novice 3 - Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow & Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
(2-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 3 - Red
[6001]
Ban
Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
(2-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6002]
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
(2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget Orangeville Orange
[7001]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
(4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
[7002]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
L (1-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1002]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Flamborough
Peewee B
L (0-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
(8-2)
8:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5003]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
(0-1)
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
[5004]
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
10:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 3 - Red
[3001]
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow
11:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
[3002]
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
(3-5)
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
[4004]
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
(4-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4003]
Novice B
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Peewee B
W (2-0)
3:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
Ban
Bantam 3 - Red
(0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6003]
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
(5-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6004]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
(0-5)
6:15 PM
vs.
[MID-003]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
(3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
[MID-004]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
W (4-0)
8:45 PM
vs. North York Storm #3025
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1003]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside 2A
Atom AA
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Atom A
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
20212223242526
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal & Novice 3 - Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow & Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Red
(4-7)
10:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 1 - Grey
[4005]
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
(3-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
[4006]
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
(0-8)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 1 - Blue
[5005]
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
(1-1)
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
[5006]
Bantam B
L (0-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Midget B
3:15 PM
vs. Norfolk
Ban
Bantam 4 - Konno White
(1-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 1 - Black
[6005]
Ban
Bantam 3 - Red
(3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6006]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
(6-2)
6:15 PM
vs.
[MID-007]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
(1-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
[MID-001]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1004]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom AA
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie
Peewee AA
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Peewee A
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Leaside
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
(2-4)
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4007]
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
(1-7)
9:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
[4008]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
(3-0)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 - Teal
[5007]
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
(11-0)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5008]
Nov
Novice 3 - Red
12:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
[3003]
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
1:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 2 - Yellow
[3004]
Peewee BB
L (0-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 3 - Red
[6007]
Ban
Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6008]
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
(7-0)
6:15 PM
vs.
[MID-012]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
(4-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
[MID-013]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
L (1-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1005]
Atom B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Sharks
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM
vs. saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Peewee A
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Barrie
Bantam A (MacDonald)
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Printed from nhgha.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:08 AM