Moldmasters - Transcanada, Venues (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Nov
Novice 3 - Red & Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal & Novice 2 - Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Red
10:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 1 - Grey
[4011]
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
11:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
[4012]
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 1 - Blue
[5011]
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
[5012]
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Ban
Bantam 4 - Konno White
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 1 - Black
[6011]
Ban
Bantam 3 - Red
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6012]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Orange
[MID-024]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MID-025]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1007]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM
vs. saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Aurora
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM
vs. North York Storm #3005
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
01020304050607
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
[4013]
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4014]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 - Teal
[5013]
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5014]
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
12:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 3 - Red
[3007]
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow
1:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
[3008]
Novice B
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 3 - Red
[6013]
Ban
Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6014]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 2 Grey
[MID-028]
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
[7038]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Novice B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Heat
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Barrie
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
15161718192021
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1008]
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
8:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5015]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
[5016]
Nov
Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue) & Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice 3 - Red & Novice 2 - Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4015]
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
1:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
[4016]
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Ban
Bantam 3 - Red
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6015]
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6016]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:15 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. AEROS
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1009]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Printed from nhgha.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:09 AM