Moldmasters - Transcanada, Venues (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
(5-2)
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4019]
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
(0-2)
9:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
[4020]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
(0-2)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 - Teal
[5019]
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
(9-0)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5020]
Nov
Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
12:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
[3009]
Nov
Novice 3 - Red
1:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 2 - Yellow
[3010]
Peewee BB
L (1-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Ban
Bantam 3 - I2S Inc. Red
(1-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6021]
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
(5-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6022]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Atom B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Heat
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Aurora
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Bisons
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Peewee BB
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Sen
Senior 2 - Sky Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 3 - Black
[8046]
Sen
Senior 5 - Purple
6:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 4 - Teal
[8047]
Sen
Senior 6 - Yellow
7:15 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 1 - White
[8048]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1011]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee DS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
8:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
[5021]
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5022]
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
10:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 3 - Red
[3011]
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow
11:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
[3012]
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4021]
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
1:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
[4022]
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom DS
3:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Atom DS
[4504]
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black & Bantam 3 - I2S Inc. Red
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Ban
Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal & Bantam 4 - Konno White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Mid
Midget 1 - White
7:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
[7056]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1012]
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Nov
Novice 3 - Red
8:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
[3013]
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 2 - Yellow
[3014]
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Red
10:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 1 - Grey
[4023]
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
11:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
[4024]
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 1 - Blue
[5023]
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
1:15 PM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
[5024]
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Ban
Bantam 4 - Konno White
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 1 - Black
[6029]
Ban
Bantam 3 - I2S Inc. Red
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6030]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 2 Grey
[MID-PO-002]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
7:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Orange
[MID-PO-003]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
[4025]
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4026]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 - Teal
[5025]
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5026]
Nov
Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
12:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
[3015]
Nov
Novice 3 - Red
1:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 2 - Yellow
[3016]
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Ban
Bantam 3 - I2S Inc. Red
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6033]
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6034]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Orange
[MID-PO-010]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MID-PO-011]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1013]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
6:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
[MID-PO-013]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MID-PO-014]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside 2A
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Printed from nhgha.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 5:00 PM