Moldmasters - Transcanada, Venues (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
(1-5)
8:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 3 - Black
[4025]
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal
(4-0)
9:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
[4026]
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
(2-1)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 3 - Teal
[5025]
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
(7-0)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
[5026]
Nov
Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
12:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
[3015]
Nov
Novice 3 - Red
1:15 PM
vs. Nov - Novice 2 - Yellow
[3016]
Peewee BB
W (1-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
[OWHA Playdown]
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Ban
Bantam 3 - I2S Inc. Red
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
[6033]
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
[6034]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Orange
[MID-PO-010]
Mid
Midget 1 - White
W (2-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MID-PO-011]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
[LLFHL Round 2]
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[LLFHL Round 2]
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
[1013]
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
[OWHA Playdown]
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
[OWHA Playdown]
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[OWHA Playdown]
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. Brampton
[OWHA Playdown]
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
[OWHA Playdowns]
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
6:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
[MID-PO-013]
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton 1 Navy
[MID-PO-014]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
[OWHA Playdown]
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
[OWHA Playdowns]
Bantam B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes 203
[OWHA Playdown]
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside 2A
Peewee B
2:00 PM
vs. Caldeon Coyotes
[OWHA Playdown]
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
[OWHA Playdown]
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
[OWHA Playdown]
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
22232425262728
Atom AA
10:00 AM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Peewee BB
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Printed from nhgha.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 5:04 PM