Record Details (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition43101081375141241710615132
Tournament229112404518792412740162048172
Regular Season2512103565110325151035151287161
Overall51242251061044117168976192413813203165
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Under 11 A1100701100502200120
Under 11 B2110244220221263302416
Under 13 A4121101220021161231113
Under 13 AA312058614111992611617
Under 13 BB31204332101246330167
Under 15 A30302104130287160418
Under 15 AA6231132021102283411522
Under 15 BB523081041212693511016
Under 18 A - Brown4301936222118105232011
Under 18 A - Townsend66001952101738701268
Under 18 AA752017675112281410313914
Under 18 B40313160000004031316
Under 18 BB311177000000311177
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Lady Nights000000211076211076
Ancaster101014100122201136
Ancaster 101012110040211052
Brampton 6330995311192116412811
Burlington 5221121620203772411523
Caledon 110040210132320172
Etobicoke 110070201126311196
Guelph 110030210130320160
Hamilton 110031110051220082
King City Royals220091000000220091
Kitchener 211044110040321084
Mississauga000000201112201112
Mississauga 110031100111210142
North York Storm220051000000220051
Oakville 202007000000202007
Orangeville 1010031010282020211
Owen Sound 210142000000210142
St. Catherines 110063110021220084
Timmins000000211044211044
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oakville101023110021211044
Century Gardens00000032011703201170
Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)000000201126201126
Glenn Abby60513190000006051319
Mainway Recreation Centre1010162020373030413
Milton Memorial Arena220073000000220073
Milton Sports Centre - A10012233001454301167
Milton Sports Centre - C101002101013202015
Milton Sports Centre - D43101051010015320106
Moldmasters - Transcanada149503629000000149503629
Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 1312076623113993512015
Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2148513323201101168623324