Record Details (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition228104494627101344657491823895103
Tournament32141535865321416265676428315123132
Regular Season102719141437420352451452949
Overall642432811612573273610131159137516818247284
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A826082463301312145902136
Atom AA40135664111210104241716
Atom B41306188152929122821547
Bantam A (MacDonald)75113146411246139225510
Bantam AA633010922009185301910
Bantam B5221576420117116411614
Midget A31204572321112103521517
Midget AA926114211136213252051232746
Peewee A312026614192092611126
Peewee AA7331161773401719146713336
Peewee B311154202003513157
Peewee BB53201046051315113711319
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes311163211036522199
Brampton Canadettes31205542205873401013
Caldeon Coyotes202038110021312059
Cambridge Roadrunners303014211052514066
Etobicoke Dolphins3120433201636321106
Flamborough Falcons110030403128513158
Guelph Gryphons32108720113552211112
Guelph Jr Gryphons11001202110723210192
Kitchener Lady Rangers10100421106103120614
Mississauga Hurricanes210132303015513147
Oakville Hornets2011392020274031516
Oakville Hornets421163201102622265
Orangeville Tigers20201420202104040314
Waterloo Ravens210132210142420274
Waterloo Ravens101057422011852301615
Whitby Wolves321054000000321054
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA - RBC (formerly Powerade)2110781010233120911
Caledon East Arena 2200314220496420710
Century Gardens11003042204105320710
Harry Howel000000302126302126
John Tonelli Sports Centre311155000000311155
Joshua Creek110040302125412165
Milton Memorial Arena100133211032311165
Milton Sports Centre - A422066101012523078
Milton Sports Centre - C52218733009485211711
Moldmasters - Alcott321048000000321048
Moldmasters - Transcanada124713124000000124713124
Powerade Centre (Brampton) - Tire World Rink110021211057321078
Sherwood Park - Pad 271427100000007142710
Printed from nhgha.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 11:47 PM