Organization Calendar (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Midget A - Detroit
Peewee B - Grand River Tournament
Bantam A (MacDonald) - CAN/AM Challenge Cup Lake Placid Tournament
Peewee BB - Barrie Sharkfest
Atom B - Barrie Sharkfest
Twisters Fall Classic House League Tournament (11/15/19-11/17/19)
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue
8:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black
PW
Peewee 3 - Teal
9:15 AM
vs. PW - Peewee 4 - Red
Nov
Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal & Novice 3 - Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Atom AA
10:30 AM
vs. Barrie
Nov
Novice 2 - Yellow & Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
11:30 AM
vs. Hamilton
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Black
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 4 - Red
Novice B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey
1:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc 2 - Teal
Peewee A
1:15 PM
@ Aurora
Tyke
Timbits Georgetown Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Tyke - Timbits Georgetown Tyke
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Sen
Senior 5 - Purple
2:30 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 3 - Black
Midget B
3:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Sen
Senior 6 - Yellow
3:30 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 4 - Teal
Peewee BB
4:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Ban
Bantam 3 - Red
4:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 4 - Konno White
Atom B
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
Sen
Senior 1 - White
4:30 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 2 - Sky Blue
Bantam A (MacDonald)
5:00 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black
5:15 PM
vs. Ban - Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal
Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Central York (Aurora) Panthers
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
6:00 PM
@ Brampton 1 Navy
Mid
Midget 1 - White
6:15 PM
vs. Orangeville 1 Orange
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon 1 Burgundy
Novice B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Atom A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Atom B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
TPHS
Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
TPHS
Bantam B
8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Rink 2
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Mid
Midget 1 - White
8:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
9:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
shooting practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
shooting practice
Peewee B
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM
vs. Jr. Flyers Black
Olympic Center - USA
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
10:00 AM
@ Spitfires
Olympic Center - '80
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Orangeville Tigers
Stroud-Innisfil Recreation Centre [AB03]
Peewee BB
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Bantam A (MacDonald)
2:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Saranac Lake Civic Center
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Royal Bank Pad
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ North York
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Bantam B
9:00 PM
vs. St. Catherines Brock Jr Badgers
Atom B
8:00 AM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
Peewee B
10:15 AM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Peewee BB
11:15 AM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
1:30 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Peewee AA
4:00 PM
vs. North York Storm
Peewee BB
4:45 PM
vs. TBD
Peewee BB
5:00 PM
vs. TBD
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. North York
Peewee BB
5:45 PM
vs. TBD
Peewee BB
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
Novice B
6:30 PM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Midget B
6:30 PM
@ Brantford
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Team China
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:15 PM
vs. TBD
Olympic Center - '80
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Bantam A (MacDonald) - CAN/AM Challenge Cup Lake Placid Tournament
Peewee BB - Barrie Sharkfest
Atom B - Barrie Sharkfest
Midget B - Kitchener
Twisters Fall Classic House League Tournament (11/15/19-11/17/19)
Peewee BB
8:30 AM
vs. TBD
Peewee BB
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Peewee A
9:50 AM
@ Leaside
Bantam A (MacDonald)
11:30 AM
vs. TBD
Olympic Center - USA
Bantam B
11:45 AM
@ Etobicoke Sharks
Bantam A (MacDonald)
12:30 PM
vs. TBD
Olympic Center - '32
Peewee BB
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
Bantam AA
1:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Midget B
2:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Sen
Senior 2 - Sky Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 6 - Yellow
Novice B
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua Creek [Blue Pad]
Peewee B
3:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Sen
Senior 1 - White
3:30 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 5 - Purple
Sen
Senior 4 - Teal
4:30 PM
vs. Sen - Senior 3 - Black
Novice B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee BB
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Atom B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Atom A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Goalie TPHS
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
TPHS
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
8:00 PM
@ Caledon 1 Burgundy
Mayfield [MID-021]
Peewee BB
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
TPHS
Bantam B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Rink 2
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Mid
Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
8:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 1 - White
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mid
Midget 3 - Elevated Health Teal
9:15 PM
vs. Mid - Midget 2 - Canadian Tire Red
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Milton
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Timbits Tyke Milton
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Peewee A
6:45 PM
@ Brampton
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee B
8:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
PW
Peewee 2 - Team Colavecchia Black & Peewee 4 - Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Blue & Peewee 3 - Teal
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)
9:00 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 1 -Harbour Printing Teal
Atom AA
9:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Nov
Novice 3 - Red
10:00 AM
vs. Nov - Novice 2 - Yellow
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Teal & AtoMc 4 - Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
11:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Grey & AtoMc 3 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Fun
Fundamentals
12:00 PM
vs. Fun - Fundamentals
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside 1A
Ban
Bantam 2 - Buy Wise Teal & Bantam 4 - Konno White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Ban
Bantam 1 - Black & Bantam 3 - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Midget AA
3:00 PM
@ Sudbury Wolves
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
4:30 PM
@ Brantford
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A (MacDonald)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from nhgha.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 2:08 AM