Schedule & Results (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Rink ASep 20 20196:00 PM Novice BFlamborough Harry Howel
1001Sep 28 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Sep 28 20192:00 PM Peewee BMississauga HurricanesMoldmasters - Transcanada
2001Sep 29 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
2050Oct 02 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1002Oct 05 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Oct 05 20191:00 PM Novice BFlamborough Moldmasters - Transcanada
3001Oct 06 201910:15 AMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 3 - RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
3002Oct 06 201911:15 AMNovNovice 2 - YellowNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Transcanada
2002Oct 06 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
Oct 06 20192:15 PM Novice BMississauga HurricanesMoldmasters - Transcanada
2051Oct 09 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
Blue PadOct 12 20193:00 PM Novice BOakville HornetsJoshua Creek
Oct 18 20197:00 PM Bantam AAOakville HornetsJoshua Creek
1003Oct 19 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Oct 19 20191:00 PM Novice BToronto Leaside 2AMoldmasters - Transcanada
2003Oct 20 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
Oct 20 20193:30 PM Novice BToronto Leaside 2ALeaside Memorial
2052Oct 23 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1004Oct 26 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Oct 26 20191:00 PM Novice BOakville HornetsMoldmasters - Transcanada
3003Oct 27 201912:15 PMNovNovice 3 - RedNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Transcanada
3004Oct 27 20191:15 PMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
2004Oct 27 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
2053Oct 30 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
2054Nov 06 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1005Nov 09 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
2005Nov 10 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
Nov 16 20196:30 PM Novice BMississauga HurricanesIceland
Blue PadNov 17 20193:00 PM Novice BOakville HornetsJoshua Creek
2055Nov 20 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1006Nov 23 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 23 20191:00 PM Novice BToronto Leaside 1AMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 23 20193:00 PM Midget AASudbury WolvesSudbury Arena
Nov 24 20198:15 AMNovNovice 3 - RedNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 24 20199:15 AMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
2006Nov 24 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
Nov 24 20194:30 PM Novice BToronto Leaside 1ALeaside Memorial
2056Nov 27 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1007Nov 30 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 30 20191:00 PM Novice BOakville HornetsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 30 20194:45 PM Peewee AACentral York (Aurora) PanthersStronach Aurora Rec Comp
3007Dec 01 201912:15 PMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 3 - RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 01 201912:30 PM Peewee ABarrie East Bayfield Community Centre
3008Dec 01 20191:15 PMNovNovice 2 - YellowNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Transcanada
2007Dec 01 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
Dec 01 20192:15 PM Novice BMississauga HurricanesMoldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 01 20192:30 PM Midget AStratford AcesRotary Complex
Dec 01 20193:00 PM Peewee BEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)
Dec 01 20196:00 PM Bantam A (MacDonald)North York Storm #3009Acton - Townsley
Dec 01 20198:00 PM Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)Waterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
3701Dec 15 20196:45 AMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 2 - YellowActon - McKnight
3700Dec 15 20197:00 AMNovNovice 3 - RedNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Acton - Townsley
Dec 15 201910:00 AM Novice BOakville HornetsActon - Townsley
1700Dec 15 201912:30 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsActon - Leisure Pad
1701Dec 15 20191:30 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsActon - Leisure Pad
1702Dec 15 20192:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeActon - Leisure Pad
1703Dec 15 20193:30 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonActon - Leisure Pad
2057Dec 18 20196:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1008Dec 21 201912:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 21 20196:30 PM Novice BMississauga HurricanesIceland
2008Dec 22 20191:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
2058Jan 08 20206:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1009Jan 11 202012:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 11 20201:00 PM Novice BWhitby WolvesMoldmasters - Transcanada
2009Jan 12 20201:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
2059Jan 15 20206:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1010Jan 18 202012:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
3009Jan 19 202012:15 PMNovNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Novice 1 -Harbour Printing TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
3010Jan 19 20201:15 PMNovNovice 3 - RedNovice 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
2010Jan 19 20201:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
MID-047Jan 20 20208:00 PMMidMidget 1 - WhiteOrangeville 1 OrangeTony Rose (A)
2060Jan 29 20206:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1011Feb 01 202012:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
3011Feb 02 202010:15 AMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 3 - RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
3012Feb 02 202011:15 AMNovNovice 2 - YellowNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Transcanada
2011Feb 02 20201:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
2061Feb 05 20206:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
1012Feb 08 202012:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
3013Feb 09 20208:15 AMNovNovice 3 - RedNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Transcanada
3014Feb 09 20209:15 AMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
2012Feb 09 20201:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
6600Feb 12 20206:45 PMBanBantam DSBantam DSMoldmasters - Alcott
LLFHL Round 1Feb 15 20204:45 PM Peewee BNorth York StormMoldmasters - Transcanada
6601Feb 17 20206:00 PMBanBantam DSBantam DSActon - McKnight
OWHA PlaydownFeb 21 20208:45 PM Midget AAGuelph GryphonsMoldmasters - Transcanada
3015Feb 23 202012:15 PMNovNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Novice 1 -Harbour Printing TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
3016Feb 23 20201:15 PMNovNovice 3 - RedNovice 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
2013Feb 23 20201:30 PMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Georgetown TykeMoldmasters - Saputo
OWHA PlaydownFeb 24 20207:00 PM Peewee BBGrand River MustangsFergus District Community Centre
OWHA PlaydownFeb 25 20209:15 PM Midget AAGuelph GryphonsWest End (WERC)
2062Feb 26 20206:00 PMTykeTimbits Tyke MiltonTimbits Tyke MiltonMilton Memorial Arena
OWHA PlaydownFeb 26 20209:15 PM Midget ABrampton Canadettes 265Century Gardens
LLFHL Round 2Feb 28 20207:15 PM Midget AStratford AcesMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 28 20207:15 PM Novice BStoney Creek SabresGateway Arena
1013Feb 29 202012:00 PMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Transcanada
6035Feb 29 20201:00 PMBanBantam 4 - Konno WhiteBantam 1 - BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6036Feb 29 20202:00 PMBanBantam 3 - I2S Inc. RedBantam 2 - Buy Wise TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
OWHA PlaydownFeb 29 20204:00 PM Peewee BBGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
LLFHL Round 2Feb 29 20208:30 PM Midget AStratford AcesMoldmasters - Transcanada
3998Mar 01 20209:00 AMNovNovice 1 -Harbour Printing TealNovice 4 - MightyMolars (Marketplace Dental Blue)Moldmasters - Alcott
3999Mar 01 20209:15 AMNovNovice 2 - YellowNovice 3 - RedMoldmasters - Fernbrook
5998Mar 01 202010:00 AMPWPeewee 3 - TealPeewee 4 - RedMoldmasters - Alcott
5999Mar 01 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - Team Colavecchia BlackPeewee 1 - BlueMoldmasters - Fernbrook
2999Mar 01 202011:00 AMTykeTimbits Georgetown TykeTimbits Tyke MiltonMoldmasters - Alcott
1999Mar 01 202011:15 AMFunFundamentalsFundamentalsMoldmasters - Fernbrook
6998Mar 01 202012:00 PMBanBantam 3 - I2S Inc. RedBantam 4 - Konno WhiteMoldmasters - Alcott
6999Mar 01 202012:15 PMBanBantam 1 - BlackBantam 2 - Buy Wise TealMoldmasters - Fernbrook
OWHA PlaydownMar 01 20204:30 PM Peewee BCaldeon CoyotesCaledon East Arena
OWHA PlaydownMar 01 20206:00 PM Midget AABrampton CanadettesSherwood Park - Pad 2
OWHA PlaydownMar 06 20207:15 PM Midget ABrampton Canadettes 203Moldmasters - Transcanada
OWHA PlaydownMar 06 20208:00 PM Bantam A (Ollerenshaw)Mount Forest RamsMount Forest District Sports Complex
OHWA PlaydownsMar 07 202012:45 PM Bantam AABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
OWHA PlaydownMar 07 20202:00 PM Peewee BCaldeon CoyotesMoldmasters - Transcanada
OWHA PlaydownMar 07 20204:15 PM Midget AABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens
OWHA PlaydownMar 08 20203:15 PM Peewee BMount Forest RamsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 09 20207:15 PM Atom ABrampton CanadettesActon - McKnight
LLFHL Round 3Mar 12 20207:00 PM Peewee ANorth Simcoe John Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 14 20201:15 PM Atom AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Mar 22 202010:00 AM Atom AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 22 202011:00 AM Novice BFlamborough Harry Howel
Mar 22 202011:30 AM Peewee BOakville Hornet'sMoldmasters - Transcanada
LLFHL Round 3Mar 22 20203:55 PM Peewee ANorth Simcoe North Simcoe Rec Centre
LLFHL Round 3Mar 22 20205:00 PM Bantam A (MacDonald)Mississauga HurricanesMoldmasters - Transcanada
MID-PO-020Mar 23 20208:00 PMMidMidget 1 - WhiteOrangeville 2 GreyTony Rose (A)
Mar 23 20208:30 PM Midget AAHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Mar 26 20206:45 PM Novice BIntersquad CAA Centre (formlerly Powerade)
Mar 27 20205:45 PM Novice BOakville HornetsMoldmasters - Fernbrook
Mar 29 202010:30 AM Atom AALeaside WildcatsSherwood Park - Pad 2
Apr 04 202011:30 AM Novice BNorth York StormMoldmasters - Transcanada
Apr 04 20201:30 PM Novice BNorth York StormMoldmasters - Transcanada
Apr 05 202011:00 AM Novice BToronto Leaside 2ALeaside Memorial
Printed from nhgha.com on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 1:50 AM