Schedule & Results (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 02 20217:35 PM Under 18 AAWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Sep 09 20217:00 PM Under 13 AIntersquad Moldmasters - Transcanada
Sep 10 20217:00 PM Under 13 AIntersquad Moldmasters - Transcanada
Sep 12 20216:00 PM Under 18 AAWaterloo RavensSherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Sep 19 20216:00 PM Under 18 AABelmont Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
8001Sep 26 20212:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
8002Sep 26 20213:30 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
8003Sep 26 20214:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
Sep 26 20215:00 PM Under 18 AAGuelph Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 1
Oct 01 20218:45 PM Under 18 AABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
8004Oct 03 20212:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
8005Oct 03 20213:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
8006Oct 03 20214:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
Oct 03 20216:00 PM Under 18 AASaugeen Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Pad 2Oct 08 20217:00 PM Under 18 AANorth York Canlan York
5001Oct 16 20211:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6001Oct 16 20212:00 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Oct 16 20218:45 PM Under 18 BBMississauga Moldmasters - Transcanada
5002Oct 17 20219:15 AMU13U13 TealU13 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
4102Oct 17 202110:15 AMU9U9 BlueU9 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
4103Oct 17 202111:15 AMU9U9 YellowU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4001Oct 17 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
4002Oct 17 20211:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
Oct 17 20212:15 PM Under 9 ABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
8007Oct 17 20212:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
8008Oct 17 20213:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
4003Oct 17 20214:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
8009Oct 17 20214:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
6002Oct 17 20216:15 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
7001Oct 17 20217:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
5003Oct 23 20211:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6003Oct 23 20212:00 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
5004Oct 24 20219:15 AMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
4004Oct 24 202110:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
4005Oct 24 202111:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc GreyMoldmasters - Transcanada
4006Oct 24 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4106Oct 24 20211:15 PMU9U9 TealU9 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
Oct 24 20212:15 PM Under 9 AOakville Moldmasters - Transcanada
8010Oct 24 20212:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
8011Oct 24 20213:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
4107Oct 24 20214:15 PMU9U9 RedU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
8012Oct 24 20214:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
6004Oct 24 20216:15 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
7002Oct 24 20217:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
5005Oct 30 20211:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6006Oct 30 20212:00 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
5006Oct 31 20219:15 AMU13U13 RedU13 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
4110Oct 31 202110:15 AMU9U9 BlueU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
4111Oct 31 202111:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4007Oct 31 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4008Oct 31 20211:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
8013Oct 31 20212:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
8014Oct 31 20213:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
4009Oct 31 20214:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
8015Oct 31 20214:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
6007Oct 31 20216:15 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
7003Oct 31 20217:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
Oct 31 20218:00 PM Under 18 AACambridge Hespeler Arena
Nov 03 20216:00 PM Under 9 ABurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
8016Nov 05 20216:15 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Fernbrook
8017Nov 05 20217:15 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Fernbrook
8018Nov 05 20218:15 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Fernbrook
5007Nov 06 20211:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6008Nov 06 20212:00 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Nov 07 202112:00 PM Under 18 AAGuelph University of Guelph
8019Nov 07 20214:15 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
8020Nov 07 20215:15 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
8021Nov 07 20216:15 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
7004Nov 07 20217:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
5008Nov 14 20219:15 AMU13U13 BlueU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 14 20219:15 AM Under 9 AEtobicoke Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)
4010Nov 14 202110:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
4011Nov 14 202111:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
4012Nov 14 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
4114Nov 14 20211:15 PMU9U9 BlueU9 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
8022Nov 14 20212:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
8023Nov 14 20213:30 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
4115Nov 14 20214:15 PMU9U9 YellowU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
8024Nov 14 20214:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
Nov 14 20216:00 PM Under 18 AAMississauga Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
6009Nov 14 20216:15 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 19 20218:45 PM Under 18 AAStoney Creek Moldmasters - Transcanada
5009Nov 20 20211:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6010Nov 20 20212:00 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
5010Nov 21 20219:15 AMU13U13 TealU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
4118Nov 21 202110:15 AMU9U9 TealU9 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
4119Nov 21 202111:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
4013Nov 21 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
4014Nov 21 20211:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc GreyMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 21 20212:15 PM Under 9 ABurlington Burford Arena
8025Nov 21 20212:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
8026Nov 21 20213:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
4015Nov 21 20214:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc WhiteU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
8027Nov 21 20214:30 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
6011Nov 21 20216:15 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 24 20215:30 PM Under 9 AOakville Joshua Creek
Nov 26 20217:15 PM Under 18 AABrampton Moldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 27 202112:45 PM Under 15 AABrampton Chris Gibson
5011Nov 27 20211:00 PMU13U13 RedU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6012Nov 27 20212:00 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Nov 27 20217:00 PM Under 9 ABurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
5012Nov 28 20219:15 AMU13U13 TealU13 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
4016Nov 28 202110:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
4017Nov 28 202111:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
4018Nov 28 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
4122Nov 28 20211:15 PMU9U9 BlueU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 28 20212:15 PM Under 9 ALeaside Moldmasters - Transcanada
8028Nov 28 20212:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
8029Nov 28 20213:30 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
4123Nov 28 20214:15 PMU9U9 RedU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 28 20214:30 PM Under 15 AAEtobicoke Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
8030Nov 28 20214:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
Nov 28 20216:00 PMU18U18 TealBrampton WhiteCentury Gardens
6013Nov 28 20216:15 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Nov 28 20217:15 PMU18U18 BlackOrangeville GreyMoldmasters - Transcanada
5013Dec 04 202112:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
5014Dec 04 20211:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6014Dec 04 20212:00 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Dec 05 20216:15 PMU18U18 BlackOrangeville OrangeMoldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 06 20219:00 PMU18U18 TealCaledon RedMayfield Arena
Dec 08 20216:00 PM Under 9 ABurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
Dec 10 20218:45 PM Under 18 AAGuelph Moldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 11 20212:30 PM Under 9 ALeaside Leaside Memorial
9001Dec 12 20217:00 AMU9U9 BlueU9 RedActon - Townsley
9004Dec 12 20217:15 AMU9U9 YellowU9 TealActon - McKnight
9002Dec 12 20218:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc WhiteActon - Townsley
9005Dec 12 20218:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc GreyActon - McKnight
9003Dec 12 20219:00 AMU13U13 RedU13 BlackActon - Townsley
9006Dec 12 20219:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc TealActon - McKnight
Dec 12 202110:00 AM Under 9 ALeaside Acton - Townsley
9007Dec 12 202110:15 AMTykeGeorgetown Tyke TimbitsMilton Tyke TimbitsActon - McKnight
Dec 12 202111:00 AM Under 11 AAWaterloo Acton - Townsley
Dec 12 20212:15 PM Under 18 AABurlington Acton - McKnight
9009Dec 12 20215:15 PMU13U13 TealU13 BlueActon - McKnight
Dec 12 20216:15 PMU15U15 TealOrangeville GreyActon - McKnight
9011Dec 12 20217:15 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteActon - McKnight
9013Dec 12 20217:45 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Fernbrook
9012Dec 12 20218:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackActon - McKnight
9014Dec 12 20218:45 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Fernbrook
9015Dec 12 20219:45 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Fernbrook
Dec 17 20217:15 PMU11U11 Twisters DSOakville Moldmasters - Transcanada
5015Dec 18 20211:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6015Dec 18 20212:00 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
5016Dec 19 20219:15 AMU13U13 TealU13 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
4019Dec 19 202110:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4020Dec 19 202111:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
4021Dec 19 202112:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
4128Dec 19 20211:15 PMU9U9 TealU9 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
8034Dec 19 20212:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
Dec 19 20212:30 PM Under 13 AMississauga Iceland
8035Dec 19 20213:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
4129Dec 19 20214:15 PMU9U9 RedU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
8036Dec 19 20214:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
6016Dec 19 20216:15 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 19 20217:15 PMU18U18 BlackCaledon RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Dec 20 20218:00 PMU18U18 TealOrangeville GreyTony Rose Arena
Dec 21 20217:00 PM Under 13 ACaledon Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Dec 22 20217:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSOakville Joshua Creek
Dec 22 20219:15 PM Under 18 BBBrampton Chris Gibson
Dec 29 202111:30 AMU13U13 Twisters DSMississauga Milton Sports Centre - B
8037Jan 02 20222:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 02 20223:30 PM Under 15 BMIssissauga 5869Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
8038Jan 02 20223:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 02 20223:45 PMU11U11 Twisters DSOrangeville Moldmasters - Transcanada
8039Jan 02 20224:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 05 20225:30 PM Under 9 AOakville Joshua Creek
5017Jan 08 20221:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6017Jan 08 20222:00 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 08 20228:30 PM Under 15 AEtobicoke 436 TBD
Jan 09 202210:30 AMU11U11 Twisters DSCambridge RoadrunnersSherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Jan 09 202212:30 PM Under 18 BBCaldeon Caledon East Arena
Jan 09 202212:30 PM Under 15 BBMississauga Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Jan 09 20223:30 PM Under 15 BMississauga 5872Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Jan 12 20227:30 PM Under 13 ALeaside Leaside Memorial
Jan 13 20228:00 PM Under 15 AEtobicoke 432 John Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 13 20229:30 PM Under 18 BNorth York 3017John Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 15 20221:30 PMU15U15 Twisters DSGuelph John Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 15 20223:30 PM Under 9 AOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 15 20224:15 PM Under 15 BLeaside 3773Moldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 15 20225:15 PM Under 11 AALondon Western Fair - Sports Centre
Jan 15 20225:45 PM Under 15 ABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
5018Jan 16 20229:15 AMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
4132Jan 16 202210:15 AMU9U9 BlueU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
4133Jan 16 202211:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4022Jan 16 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 16 202212:30 PM Under 15 BBOakville Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Jan 16 202212:30 PM Under 18 BBBurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
4023Jan 16 20221:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 16 20222:15 PM Under 9 ABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
8040Jan 16 20222:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 16 20223:00 PM Under 18 BEtobicoke Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)
8041Jan 16 20223:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 16 20223:30 PM Under 15 BLeaside 3796Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
4024Jan 16 20224:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 16 20224:30 PM Under 15 AMississauga 5866 Iceland
8042Jan 16 20224:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 16 20226:00 PM Under 18 AAMississauga Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
6018Jan 16 20226:15 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 19 20227:45 PM Under 15 BEtobicoke Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)
Jan 21 20227:30 PM Under 15 AEtobicoke 432 Ford Performance Centre (Formerly Mastercard)
5019Jan 22 20221:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
6019Jan 22 20222:00 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 22 20223:15 PM Under 18 BNorth York 3012Moldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 22 20224:15 PM Under 15 AMississauga 5871 Moldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 22 20225:45 PM Under 13 AOakville Moldmasters - Transcanada
5020Jan 23 20229:15 AMU13U13 RedU13 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
4025Jan 23 202210:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
4026Jan 23 202211:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc GreyMoldmasters - Transcanada
4027Jan 23 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc WhiteU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
4136Jan 23 20221:15 PMU9U9 BlueU9 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
8043Jan 23 20222:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
8044Jan 23 20223:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 23 20223:30 PM Under 15 AOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
4137Jan 23 20224:15 PMU9U9 YellowU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
8045Jan 23 20224:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
6020Jan 23 20226:15 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 23 20227:30 PM Under 15 BLeaside 3773Oriole Arena
Jan 26 20228:00 PMU13U13 Twisters DSBurlington Milton Sports Centre - C
Jan 28 20227:00 PMU15U15 Twisters DSKitchener Sportsworld
Jan 28 20227:15 PMU13U13 Twisters DSOakville Moldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 28 20228:45 PM Under 18 AAStoney Creek Moldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 29 20225:45 PM Under 15 ABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
Jan 29 20226:00 PM Under 18 BMIssissauga 5884Iceland
Jan 29 20226:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSBurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
Jan 30 20221:00 PM Under 15 ABurlington Central
8046Jan 30 20222:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
8047Jan 30 20223:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
8048Jan 30 20224:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
Jan 30 20226:45 PM Under 18 ABrampton 265Century Gardens
Feb 03 20228:00 PMU15U15 Twisters DSKitchener Moldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 04 20228:45 PM Under 18 AABrampton Moldmasters - Transcanada
51000Feb 05 20221:00 PMU13U13 BlackU13 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 05 20221:30 PM Under 18 AABurlington Appleby
51001Feb 05 20222:00 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 05 20229:15 PMU18U18 Twisters DSKitchener Acton - McKnight
51002Feb 06 20229:15 AMU13U13 BlueU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51003Feb 06 202210:15 AMU9U9 TealU9 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
51004Feb 06 202211:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
51005Feb 06 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
51006Feb 06 20221:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 06 20222:15 PM Under 9 ALeaside Moldmasters - Transcanada
51009Feb 06 20222:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
51010Feb 06 20223:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
51007Feb 06 20224:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
51011Feb 06 20224:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
51008Feb 06 20226:15 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 06 20227:15 PMU18U18 TealCaldeon Moldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 07 20228:00 PMU18U18 BlackOrangeville Tony Rose Arena
Feb 11 20226:00 PMU13U13 Twisters DSKitchener Sportsworld
Feb 11 20228:45 PM Under 18 AAGuelph Moldmasters - Transcanada
51012Feb 12 20221:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51013Feb 12 20222:00 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 12 20224:15 PM Under 18 AAStoney Creek Gateway Arena
Feb 12 20225:30 PM Under 9 AOakville Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Feb 12 20225:45 PMU15U15 Twisters DSLeaside Oriole Arena
Feb 12 20228:30 PMU18U18 Twisters DSWaterloo Moldmasters - Saputo
51014Feb 13 20229:15 AMU13U13 TealU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51015Feb 13 202210:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc GreyMoldmasters - Transcanada
51016Feb 13 202211:15 AMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
51017Feb 13 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
51018Feb 13 20221:15 PMU9U9 BlueU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 13 20222:15 PM Under 9 ABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
51021Feb 13 20222:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
51022Feb 13 20223:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
51019Feb 13 20224:15 PMU9U9 RedU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
51023Feb 13 20224:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
Feb 13 20225:00 PM Under 18 AAMississauga Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
51020Feb 13 20226:15 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 13 20227:15 PMU18U18 BlackBrampton Moldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 14 20228:00 PMU18U18 TealOrangeville Tony Rose Arena
Feb 17 20225:30 PM Under 9 AOakville John Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 17 20228:00 PM Under 15 BBOrangeville Tony Rose Arena
Feb 17 20229:30 PM Under 18 BOakville John Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 18 20228:15 PMU18U18 Twisters DSGuelph Moldmasters - Transcanada
Rink 3Feb 19 20225:45 PM Under 15 BBMississauga Iceland
Feb 19 20226:45 PM Under 18 AAMississauga Iceland
Feb 19 20227:00 PM Under 9 ABurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
Feb 20 202212:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSMississauga Iceland
51024Feb 20 20222:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
51025Feb 20 20223:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
51026Feb 20 20224:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
Feb 20 20225:00 PM Under 18 AAOakville Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 1
Feb 20 20227:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 21 20227:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSMississauga Moldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 23 20228:00 PM Under 18 AAStoney Creek Milton Sports Centre - C
Feb 23 20229:15 PM Under 18 BBBrampton Chris Gibson
Feb 25 20227:30 PMU15U15 Twisters DSKitchener Grand River Arena
51027Feb 26 20227:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51028Feb 26 20228:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51029Feb 26 20229:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51030Feb 26 202210:00 AMU9U9 BlueU9 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51031Feb 26 202211:00 AMU9U9 YellowU9 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51032Feb 26 20221:00 PMU13U13 RedU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51033Feb 26 20222:00 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 26 20228:15 PM Under 18 AAMississauga Iceland
51034Feb 27 20229:15 AMU13U13 TealU13 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
51035Feb 27 202210:15 AMU9U9 TealU9 BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
51036Feb 27 202211:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 27 202211:30 AMU15U15 Twisters DSGuelph Exhibition Arena
51037Feb 27 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
51038Feb 27 20221:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 27 20222:15 PM Under 9 ALeaside Moldmasters - Transcanada
51041Feb 27 20222:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
51042Feb 27 20223:30 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
51039Feb 27 20224:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51043Feb 27 20224:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Saputo
51040Feb 27 20226:15 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 27 20227:15 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Transcanada
Feb 28 20225:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSBurlington Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Feb 28 20226:30 PMU11U11 Twisters DSBurlington Acton - McKnight
Mar 01 20226:30 PM Under 18 AAOakville Joshua Creek
Mar 01 20227:00 PMU13U13 Twisters DSOakville Maple Grove Arena
Mar 02 20225:30 PM Under 9 AOakville Joshua Creek
Mar 02 20229:00 PMU18U18 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
Mar 04 20228:45 PM Under 18 AACambridge Moldmasters - Transcanada
51044Mar 05 20221:00 PMU13U13 BlackU13 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51045Mar 05 20222:00 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 05 20227:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSBurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
Mar 05 20229:00 PMU18U18 Twisters DSWaterloo Albert McCormick Community Centre
51046Mar 06 20229:15 AMU13U13 BlueU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51047Mar 06 202210:15 AMU9U9 BlueU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
51048Mar 06 202211:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
Provincial PlaydownMar 06 202212:00 PM Under 18 AAGuelph University of Guelph
51049Mar 06 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
51050Mar 06 20221:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc GreyMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 06 20222:15 PM Under 9 ABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
51053Mar 06 20222:30 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
51054Mar 06 20223:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
Mar 06 20224:00 PM Under 15 AMississauga 5866 Iceland
51051Mar 06 20224:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc WhiteU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
51055Mar 06 20224:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 1 - PurpleMoldmasters - Saputo
51052Mar 06 20226:15 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 06 20227:00 PMU18U18 BlackOrangeville Moldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 06 20227:45 PM Under 18 BBMississauga 5883Iceland
Mar 07 20226:00 PMU15U15 Twisters DSGuelph John Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 07 20226:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSKitchener Acton - McKnight
Mar 07 20228:00 PM Under 18 AAStoney Creek Gateway Arena
Mar 07 20228:00 PMU18U18 TealOrangeville Tony Rose Arena
Mar 10 20227:00 PM Under 9 AOakville John Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 11 20228:45 PM Under 18 AABurlington Moldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 12 202211:00 AM Under 9 AOakville Joshua Creek
Provincial PlaydownMar 12 202212:00 PM Under 15 BOrangeville Acton - McKnight
Mar 12 20221:30 PMU11U11 Twisters DSOakville Glenn Abby
Mar 12 20222:00 PM Under 18 AAOakville Joshua Creek
51056Mar 13 20222:30 PMSenSenior 6 - Sky BlueSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
51057Mar 13 20223:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Saputo
51058Mar 13 20224:30 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
Provincial PlaydownMar 13 20226:00 PM Under 18 AABrampton Milton Sports Centre - D
Mar 14 20227:30 PM Under 18 AABurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
Mar 16 20227:00 PM Under 13 AAOakville Joshua Creek
Mar 18 20229:00 PM Under 18 AACambridge Hespeler Arena
Mar 19 20229:15 AM Under 9 ALeaside Scotiabank Pond
51059Mar 19 20221:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51060Mar 19 20222:00 PMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51061Mar 20 20228:00 AMU13U13 TealU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51062Mar 20 20229:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 20 20229:15 AM Under 9 AEtobicoke Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)
51063Mar 20 202210:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Transcanada
51064Mar 20 202211:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
51065Mar 20 20222:30 PMU9U9 BlueU9 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51066Mar 20 20223:30 PMU9U9 YellowU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 20 20224:30 PM Under 15 AAMississauga Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
51067Mar 20 20225:30 PMU15U15 RedU15 WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 20 20226:00 PM Under 18 AAGuelph Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Mar 20 20226:30 PMU18U18 TealBrampton Moldmasters - Transcanada
51068Mar 20 20227:45 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Fernbrook
51069Mar 20 20228:45 PMSenSenior 2 - YellowSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Fernbrook
Mar 20 20229:00 PM Under 18 BBMississauga 5883Acton - McKnight
51070Mar 20 20229:45 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 3 - TealMoldmasters - Fernbrook
Mar 21 20226:00 PMU13U13 Twisters DSOakville John Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 21 20228:00 PMU18U18 BlackOrangeville Tony Rose Arena
Mar 23 20226:00 PM Under 9 ABurlington Mainway Recreation Centre
Mar 25 20222:15 PMU13U13 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
Mar 25 20223:30 PMU15U15 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
51071Mar 26 20227:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc GreyJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51072Mar 26 20228:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc WhiteJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51073Mar 26 20229:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc RedU11 AtoMc TealJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 26 202210:00 AMU13U13 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
51074Mar 26 202210:00 AMU9U9 TealU9 BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51075Mar 26 202211:00 AMU9U9 RedU9 YellowJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
51076Mar 26 202212:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 26 202212:15 PMU15U15 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
51077Mar 26 20221:00 PMU13U13 RedU13 BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 26 20224:00 PMU11U11 Twisters DSOakville Acton - Townsley
Mar 26 20224:30 PMU13U13 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
Mar 26 20227:45 PMU15U15 Twisters DSGuelph West End (WERC)
51078Mar 27 20228:15 AMU13U13 BlueU13 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51079Mar 27 20229:15 AMU13U13 BlackU13 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
51080Mar 27 202210:15 AMU9U9 BlueU9 YellowMoldmasters - Transcanada
51081Mar 27 202211:15 AMU9U9 RedU9 TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
51082Mar 27 202212:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc TealMoldmasters - Transcanada
51083Mar 27 20221:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 27 20222:15 PM Under 9 AEtobicoke Moldmasters - Transcanada
51086Mar 27 20222:30 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Saputo
51087Mar 27 20223:30 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 4 - BlackMoldmasters - Saputo
51084Mar 27 20224:15 PMU11U11 AtoMc BlueU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
51088Mar 27 20224:30 PMSenSenior 5 - WhiteSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Saputo
Mar 27 20226:00 PM Under 18 AAMarkham Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Mar 27 20226:00 PMU18U18 BlackBrampton Century Gardens
51085Mar 27 20226:15 PMU15U15 TealU15 RedMoldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 27 20227:15 PMU18U18 TealOrangeville Moldmasters - Transcanada
Mar 28 20225:30 PMU11U11 Twisters DSCambridge RoadrunnersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar 28 20228:00 PM Under 18 AAHamilton Inch Park Arena
Mar 30 20226:00 PM Under 9 AMississauga HurricanesTBD
Mar 31 20227:45 PM Under 18 AASt Catharines Seymour-Hannah
Mar 31 20228:15 PMU18U18 Twisters DSOakville Moldmasters - Saputo
Apr 01 20227:00 PMU13U13 Twisters DSKitchener Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
51089Apr 02 20229:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc TealU11 AtoMc BlueMoldmasters - Alcott
51090Apr 02 202210:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc GreyU11 AtoMc WhiteMoldmasters - Alcott
51091Apr 02 202211:00 AMU11U11 AtoMc YellowU11 AtoMc RedMoldmasters - Alcott
51093Apr 02 20221:00 PMU13U13 TealU13 RedMoldmasters - Alcott
Apr 02 20221:30 PM Under 18 BBGuelph University of Guelph
51094Apr 02 20222:00 PMU13U13 BlueU13 BlackMoldmasters - Alcott
Apr 02 20223:00 PMU18U18 TealU18 BlackMoldmasters - Alcott
51095Apr 03 20228:00 AMU9U9 BlueU9 RedMoldmasters - Alcott
51096Apr 03 20229:00 AMU9U9 YellowU9 TealMoldmasters - Alcott
Apr 03 20229:30 AM Under 9 ANiagara Falls Vale Health & Wellness Centre
51097Apr 03 202210:00 AMU15U15 WhiteU15 TealMoldmasters - Alcott
51098Apr 03 202211:00 AMU15U15 RedU15 RedMoldmasters - Alcott
51099Apr 03 202212:00 PMTykeGeorgetown Tyke TimbitsMilton Tyke TimbitsMoldmasters - Alcott
Apr 03 202212:30 PM Under 9 ANiagara Falls Vale Health & Wellness Centre
51100Apr 03 20221:00 PMSenSenior 3 - TealSenior 2 - YellowMoldmasters - Alcott
51101Apr 03 20222:00 PMSenSenior 1 - PurpleSenior 6 - Sky BlueMoldmasters - Alcott
51102Apr 03 20223:00 PMSenSenior 4 - BlackSenior 5 - WhiteMoldmasters - Alcott
Apr 03 20225:00 PMU15U15 Twisters DSKitchener Sportsworld
Apr 03 20225:15 PM Under 18 BBBrampton 203Century Gardens
Apr 03 20226:00 PM Under 18 AAAncaster Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2
Apr 04 20227:30 PM Under 15 AWaterloo Acton - Townsley
Apr 04 20229:00 PM Under 18 AAAncaster Morgan Firestone Arena
Apr 05 20228:00 PM Under 18 BBOakville Joshua Creek
Apr 06 20228:30 PM Under 18 AAMarkham Angus Glen Arena
Apr 08 20227:15 PM Under 18 BBOakville Moldmasters - Transcanada
Apr 08 20228:00 PM Under 18 AAHamilton Moldmasters - Saputo
Apr 09 20227:00 PM Under 18 BBGuelph Moldmasters - Transcanada
Apr 11 20229:30 PM Under 18 AATwisters U18A Moldmasters - Saputo
Apr 13 20228:00 PM Under 18 AALeaside Milton Memorial Arena
Printed from nhgha.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 1:54 PM