Record Details, Peewee B, 2017-2018 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10442271472501418176924132
Regular Season1173137191164133182213727037
Playoff52306962221210114521819
Overall2613103704224101135946502321612988
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2101751100433201118
Aurora Panthers201101000000201101
Barrie Sharks000000202006202006
Brampton 000000110060110060
Brampton Canadettes000000110060110060
Brantford 3210632110435320106
Caledon 000000100100100100
Caledon Coyotes000000101014101014
Clearview Ice Cats110051000000110051
Clearview IceCats110072000000110072
Flamborough 1010131100922110105
Grand River 101002000000101002
Guelph 110021000000110021
Haldimand 110021101034211055
Huron Heat000000101005101005
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000101023101023
Mississauga 110031110031220062
Mississauga Chiefs110061000000110061
Mount Forest 000000101015101015
Niagara Falls 11001001100702200170
Norfolk 210163100111310274
Oakville 2110564121476231913
Orangeville 101012000000101012
Ottawa Valley Thunder101002000000101002
St. Catharines 101012321082422094
Sudbury Lady Wolves110061000000110061
Woolwich Wild202025000000202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Recreational Complex000000101014101014
Acton - Leisure Pad000000101034101034
Acton - McKnight202037000000202037
Brant Sports Complex000000211043211043
Caledon East Arena 000000100100100100
Canlan Ice Sports22001330000002200133
Canlan Ice Sports 000000211023211023
Centre Ice Sportsplex22001120000002200112
Century Gardens000000110060110060
Chic Murray Arena000000110031110031
Coldwater101001000000101001
East Bayfield Community Centre100111000000100111
Gale Centre000000110070110070
Gravenhurst101012000000101012
Harry Howell000000110092110092
Holly Arena000000101001101001
Ice Sports000000101005101005
Innisfil Recreational Complex202015110050312065
John Tonelli Sports Centre320196000000320196
Joshua Creek000000201124201124
Moldmasters - Saputo8530151200000085301512
Moldmasters - Transcanada32101630000003210163
Mount Forest District Sports Complex000000101015101015
Seymour-Hannah000000211032211032
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101005101005
Spring Valley Arena000000110043110043
Talbot Gardens000000100111100111
Terry Miller Rec 000000101023101023
Terry Miller Rec Center100100110060210160
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 6:46 AM