Record Details, Peewee BB, 2018-2019 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201145000000201145
Tournament15663322811452312226101156350
Regular Season115332891173120122212644821
Playoff4301514211748512125
Overall3214108694326139458385827191212781
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora000000101015101015
Aurora Panthers000000100111100111
Bluewater Hawks101002110063211065
Brampton101014000000101014
Brampton 22001302200414400171
Burlington210152000000210152
Chatham101014000000101014
Chicago Bruins00000011001211100121
Clarington Flames110010000000110010
Cornwall Typhoons101015000000101015
Grand River000000101002101002
Grand River 210130100122310252
HB Honey Baked, MI000000110061110061
Huron Heat110020000000110020
Kitchener 3111234031287142411
London Devilettes100122000000100122
Nepean Wildcats000000101013101013
Niagara Rapids000000110010110010
Oakville000000100111100111
Oakville Hornets110020000000110020
Orangeville 42029233001427502234
Sault Ste Marie101004000000101004
Semi Final - Ancaster000000101002101002
South Huron Sabres100111000000100111
St Jude Knights11001100000001100110
St Thomas000000101023101023
Stratford 211042220030431072
Stratford Aces110020000000110020
TBD - Rank 2 vs 3101034000000101034
Waterloo Ravens 201145000000201145
Woolwich 211023321023532046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton - McKnight202014000000202014
Alder Arena 000000110031110031
Canlan Etobicoke - Pad 31010142011263021310
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa) - Pad 2000000100111100111
Center Wellington Community Sportsplex 000000100122100122
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000101002101002
Clearwater Red101002000000101002
Gatorade211011432102055320319
Grand River Arena 000000101012101012
Jim Archdekin Rec Centre000000220041220041
John Tonelli Sports Centre33001310000003300131
Legends Centre - Pad 1000000101013101013
Legends Centre - Pad 4101015000000101015
Milton Sports Centre - A412145000000412145
Moldmasters - Transcanada84041950000008404195
Morgan Firestone (Ancaster) Arena A000000110010110010
Morgan Firestone (Ancaster) Arena B110020000000110020
Point Edward Arena3102531100634202116
Powerade Brampton - Maple Lodge Rink (4) Red201125000000201125
Powerade Brampton - RBC (3)110041000000110041
Powerade Brampton - Spectator Bowl (1) Black000000101002101002
Powerade Brampton - Tire World101034000000101034
Rotary Complex000000220030220030
Sportsworld000000302116302116
Tony Rose Arena00000022001112200111
Tribute Communities Centre - Pad B110010000000110010
Wayne Gretzky Centre 1110020000000110020
Woolwich Memorial Arena000000220020220020
Woolwich Township 000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 12:28 AM