Record Details, Peewee B (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133202003302136
Regular Season714261430122410154818
Overall8143917503227131751124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Etobicoke Dolphins202003100111302114
Leaside Wildcats200244101002301246
Mississauga Hurricanes101005101002202007
North York Storm110020000000110020
Oakville Hornet's100133101001201134
Scarborough Sharks101002100111201113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angela James Arena000000101002101002
Ford Performance Centre (Formerly Mastercard)000000100111100111
Iceland000000101002101002
Malvern Arena000000100111100111
Milton Memorial Arena100133000000100133
Moldmasters - Transcanada71426140000007142614
River Oaks Community Centre000000101001101001
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 3:21 PM