Record Details, Peewee B (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200233302114502347
Regular Season1135313201135310182261062338
Playoff2020043030595050513
Overall15375162717310416313261793258
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes101003101013202016
Caldeon Coyotes100100000000100100
Etobicoke Dolphins31205732015363211010
Leaside Wildcats200244202003402247
Mississauga Hurricanes2020063030195050115
Mount Forest Rams000000101023101023
North York Storm311132302136613268
Oakville Hornet's100133201112301245
Scarborough Sharks211012210132421144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton - Townsley100100000000100100
Angela James Arena000000101002101002
Canlan Ice Sports 000000100111100111
Canlan York000000302136302136
Chris Gibbons Rec Centre000000101013101013
Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)000000110032110032
Ford Performance Centre (Formerly Mastercard)000000210121210121
Iceland000000303019303019
Leaside Memorial000000101001101001
Malvern Arena000000210132210132
Milton Memorial Arena100133000000100133
Moldmasters - Transcanada133731324000000133731324
Mount Forest District Sports Complex000000101023101023
River Oaks Community Centre000000101001101001
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 5:20 AM