Record Details, Bantam A (MacDonald), 2019-2020 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431020233001527610354
Tournament13111144986112852117227214
Regular Season12110140411101051142321119118
Playoff64111264211166106222812
Overall352933116212621321102761506522648
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes631294540116411713258
Central York Panthers #23110021000000110021
Clarington Flames220052000000220052
Clearview Icecats110020110050220070
Clearview Icecats 110010000000110010
Etobicoke Dolphins1100312200743300105
Grand River Mustangs000000110070110070
Guelph Jr Gryphons11001201100602200180
Hamilton Hawks110031110031220062
Jr. Flyers Black110040000000110040
Mississauga Chiefs000000100111100111
Mississauga Hurricanes2200713120121153201912
Mississauga Hurricanes 000000101013101013
North Halton Twisters (Ollerenshaw)110050000000110050
North York Storm #300533001311100214400152
North York Storm #300922003022001004400130
North York Storm #30252200701100913300161
Oakville Hornets211042000000211042
Rideau St Lawrence Thunder100122000000100122
Spitfires110050110040220090
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers110070000000110070
St. Catherine's Brock Jr. Badgers000000110030110030
Stoney Creek Sabres110040000000110040
Toronto Leaside Wildcats101012000000101012
Vaughan Flames330017444002417700415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton - Townsley220061000000220061
Aurora Community Centre33001231100404400163
Aurora Family Leisure Complex000000110031110031
CAA Centre000000101013101013
CAA Centre 100122100111200233
Canlan York00000033001723300172
Centre Ice Sportsplex33001001100504400150
Century Gardens00000054011645401164
Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)000000220074220074
Iceland0000003120121131201211
Leisure Centre (Brantford)000000110030110030
Magna Centre101012000000101012
Milton Sports Centre1100501100702200120
Milton Sports Centre - C110030000000110030
Moldmasters - Transcanada17132257110000001713225711
Olympic Center - '32110020000000110020
Olympic Center - '80110050110040220090
Olympic Center - USA110040000000110040
Saranac Lake Civic Center110032000000110032
Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2220060000000220060
Sports Village000000110060110060
University of Guelph000000110060110060
Vaughan Sports Village 00000033001813300181
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 10:29 PM