Record Details, Bantam B, Under 15 Rep, 2019-2020 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20112344001136411136
Tournament10631171274121131710432815
Regular Season1144322161162321102210664326
Playoff32109343101047520197
Overall261295503426174553205229131010354
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche 5230573111338341810
Baden/Wilmot Wolverines000000110032110032
Brampton Canadettes101012110010211022
Caledon Coyotes3300812200625500143
Etobicoke Dolphins000000110010110010
Etobicoke Sharks 201114200211401325
Grand River Mustangs110042110030220072
Haldimand Rivercats 101012211033312045
Hamilton Hawks 100111211034311145
Ilderton Jets000000110020110020
kitchener Lady Rangers110010110041220051
Lambeth Lancers101012000000101012
Mississauga Hurricanes000000101001101001
Naperville Sabres000000110050110050
Niagara Falls Rapids 110030220040330070
North York Storm #3011100122000000100122
Oakville Hornets411244220050631294
Oakville Hornets #1331110041000000110041
Orillia Hawks000000100111100111
St. Catherines Brock Jr Badgers 22001221100713300193
Temiskaming Puckhounds101024000000101024
Toronto Leaside #3796000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Tecumseth Recreation Center NTRC000000100111100111
Acton - McKnight321094000000321094
Beeton Community Centre110020000000110020
Caledon East Arena 220031211011431042
Canlan Ice Sports 000000110020110020
Centre Ice Sportsplex210163000000210163
Century Gardens000000110010110010
Coronation Arena000000110021110021
Fergus District Community Centre000000110030110030
Gale Centre000000220040220040
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000211033211033
Inch Park Arena000000211034211034
John Tonelli Sports Centre72329110000007232911
Mastercard Centre 000000200211200211
Mayfield Arena000000110052110052
Moldmasters - Saputo110071000000110071
Moldmasters - Transcanada512286000000512286
Morgan Firestone Arena000000100111100111
Seymour-Hannah000000110071110071
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000110030110030
Sleeman Center110010110020220030
Sportsworld000000110041110041
Spring Valley Arena000000101001101001
University of Guelph110021110050220071
Victoria Road Recreation Centre101012000000101012
West Orillia Sports Complex @ Rotary Place202025210121412146
Wilmot Rec Complex000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 4:46 PM