Record Details, Midget A, 2019-2020 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012201126302138
Tournament8341111395401912178813025
Regular Season1181230141125415242210664538
Playoff312047320152632199
Overall2312834636259106414448211898780
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anchorage North Stars, AK110042000000110042
Brampton Canadettes101012211036312048
Caledon Coyotes101015000000101015
Cambridge Roadrunners220052101001321053
Cambridge Roadrunners-Hertner101002000000101002
Carleton Place Cyclone000000110030110030
Etobicoke Dolphins101002100111201113
Flamborough Falcons220041311156531197
Gloucester Stars101001101002202003
Guelph Gryphons1100313102754202106
HB Honeybaked, MI000000110050110050
Kingston Ice Wolves000000101012101012
Kitchener Rangers101013201113302126
Leaside Wildcats110032000000110032
Naperville Sabres, IL000000110030110030
NorthShore Warhawks (Bush), IL100122000000100122
NYS MA3101012000000101012
Oakville Hornets000000101023101023
Rideau St Lawrence Thunder000000110032110032
Saugeen Shores-Maitland 2200611100403300101
Stratford Aces311164211014522178
Waterloo Ravens220061202018422079
Woodstock 100133100111200244
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000101002101002
Acton - Townsley110040000000110040
Beverly Community Centre101012000000101012
CAA-RBC000000101002101002
Cambridge Ice Centre101002000000101002
Canlan York000000100111100111
Century Gardens000000101015101015
Civic Centre - Woodstock000000100111100111
Galt Arena Gardens101002000000101002
Harry Howel000000311156311156
Hespeler Arena000000202013202013
J.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena110010110021220031
lucknow000000110040110040
Milton Memorial Arena000000211032211032
Milton Sports Centre - C211033000000211033
Moldmasters - Alcott110042000000110042
Moldmasters - Transcanada105322018000000105322018
Morgan Firestone (Ancaster) - Arena B000000101023101023
RIM Park000000101016101016
Rotary Complex000000211014211014
Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2321073000000321073
SimAC 1000000110050110050
SimAC 2210164110030320194
Sportsworld000000100111100111
University of Guelph000000100111100111
Victoria Road Recreation Centre000000110031110031
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - Centre 4000000110032110032
West End (WERC) 000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 4:52 PM