Record Details, Midget B, 2019-2020 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11362142611110011362241622562
Playoff53111785221119105322817
Overall16673313416312122453291945379
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes110020100100210120
Brantford 100111101023201134
Burlington Barracudas101003101003202006
Caledon Coyotes110040110041220081
Cambridge Roadrunners101003101001202004
Flamborough Falcons110020101015211035
Grand River Mustangs101025101014202039
Haldimand 101005101023202028
Hamilton 101002101012202014
Kitchener Rangers1010041010072020011
Mount Forest Rams100133101023201156
Norfolk 2101841100433201127
Oakville Hornets1010142020073030111
Orangeville Tigers1100601100412200101
St Catharines - Brock Badgers110020101012211032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Creek000000101004101004
Activa Sportsplex000000101007101007
Acton - McKnight52121090000005212109
Appleby000000101003101003
Caledon East Arena 000000110041110041
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Center Wellington Community Sportsplex 000000101014101014
Century Gardens000000100100100100
Gretzky Sport Complex000000101023101023
Harry Howel000000101015101015
John Tonelli Sports Centre61415160000006141516
Joshua Creek000000101003101003
Mohawk Ice Centre000000101012101012
Moldmasters - Transcanada43101550000004310155
Mount Forest District Sports Complex000000101023101023
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000101001101001
Seymour-Hannah000000101012101012
Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2101014000000101014
Talbot Gardens000000110043110043
Tony Rose Arena000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 6:15 PM