Record Details, Peewee AA, 2019-2020 (North Halton Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20204721106641301013
Tournament134901828932417162271143544
Regular Season11155721107212613218763334
Playoff321064201123522187
Overall29717535602311665138521823118698
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks3021152110355131410
Brampton Canadettes3030182110135140211
Brampton Canadettes000000211044211044
Central York (Aurora) Panthers100100110030210130
Central York Panthers110021000000110021
Durham West Lightening000000100122100122
Etobicoke Dolphins321078320111464111812
Guelph Gryphons2020471010243030611
Kingston Ice Wolves110020000000110020
Leaside Wildcats210121220051430172
London Devilettes202026000000202026
Mississauga Hurricanes3201522200615401113
Nepean Wildcats101005000000101005
North York Storm302125201123503248
St Thomas Panthers000000100122100122
Stratford Aces202013100111302124
Waterloo Ravens10105731119841211415
Whitby Wolves101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Sarnia Arena101012000000101012
Acton - Townsley101015000000101015
Albert McCormick Community Centre000000100133100133
CAA - RBC (formerly Powerade)2110781010233120911
CAA (formerly Powerade - Spectator)000000211044211044
Canlan Ice Sports101012000000101012
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke - Rink 3220041000000220041
Canlan Ice Sports York - Rink 2000000110021110021
Canlan York000000201123201123
Carmen Corbasson Community Centre000000110040110040
Century Gardens000000211013211013
Clearwater Arena101002210132311134
East Bayfield Community Centre000000101014101014
Ford Performance Center - Rink 2101012000000101012
Ford Performance Center - Rink 3101001000000101001
Ford Performance Center (formerly Mastercard)000000210172210172
Ford Performance Centre (Formerly Mastercard)000000110042110042
Iceland000000110021110021
Iroquois Park Sports Centre101005200233301238
Moldmasters - Transcanada50416160000005041616
RIM Park312045000000312045
Rinx Arena000000110041110041
Sherwood Community Centre - Pad 2103341011000000103341011
Stronach Aurora Rec Comp000000110030110030
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex000000110042110042
West End (WERC) 000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Halton Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nhgha.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 6:09 PM